Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Minneapolis Community & Technical College Library
Library Faculty
Grand Marais Public Library
Library Director
Buckham Memorial Library
Library Director
Waseca-Le Sueur Library system
L
Pioneerland Library System - Madison
Minitex
Project/Program Specialist
Dakota County Library - Inver Glen Branch
Branch Manager
Dakota County Heritage Library
Youth Services Librarian
Washington County Library
Youth Services Librarian
Minitex
Metadata Coordinator
Carver County Library, Chaska Library
Associate Librarian
Playaway
Content Curation Strategist
Minitex
Cataloging & Metadata Education Librarian
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Media Services & Interlibrary Loan Librarian
St. Catherine University Library
Research & Instruction Librarian
BB
Scott County Library
Librarian
South Central College, North Mankato
Head Librarian
Dakota County Library
Librarian
Dakota County Library
Reference Librarian
Minneapolis Institute of Art
Assistant Librarian
Meinders Community Library
Children's Librarian
Scott County Library
Prior Lake Manager
University of St. Thomas
Education and Social Sciences Librarian
KB
Daktota County Library
Assistant Circulation Supervisor
Hennepin County Library
Librarian
BB
Scott County Library System
Dakota County Library
MLA President Elect
Dakota County Library
Adult Program & Outreach Coordinator
College of Saint Benedict and Saint John's University
Science Librarian
St Catherine University/HCL Special Collections
Adjunct Faculty, Master of Library and Information Science Program
Rochester Public Library
Librarian I
Health Sciences Library, University of Minnesota
Associate Librarian
University of Minnesota Libraries
Director, Library Enterprise Systems
Dakota County Library/Wentworth
Librarian
HC
Anoka County Library
Librarian
BC
Dakota County Library
Adult Services Manager
Macalester College
Research & Instruction Librarian
University of MN Libraries
Plant Sciences Librarian
Pioneerland Library System
Meeker County Librarian
Dakota County Library
Librarian
Ramsey County Libraries
Interim Branch Manager
Upper Midwest Jewish Archives, University of Minnesota
Archivist
University of Minnesota Libraries
Information Services Manager
Rochester Public Library
Head of Readers Services
ME
Chatfield Public Library
Director
St. Cloud State University
Professor
Rasmussen University
Digital Services Librarian
Waseca Public Library
Librarian
JF
Great River Regional Library
Library Assistant
Northwestern University
Metadata & Cataloging Librarian
Minitex
Resource Sharing Manager
JJ
St. Peter Public Library
Circulation Clerk
Northfield Public Library
Library Assistant
JG
Rochester Public Library
Reference/Web Librarian
Chaska High School
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
Minnesota Department of Education, State Library Services
Library Data Coordinator
PACER's Simon Technology Center
Assistive Technology Specialist
American Craft Council
Librarian/Archivist
Dakota County Library
Digital Services Manager
Prairielands Library Exchange
Executive Director
Minitex
Assistant Director
Kitchigami Regional Library
Branch Manager
Minitex
Electronic Resources Librarian
St. Francis Library
Manager
Anoka County Library
Branch Librarian
Northfield Public Library
Reference Services Manager
Anoka County Library
Library Manager
Pioneerland Library system-Appleton
Head Librarian
Ramsey County Library
Technical Services Manager
Perham Area Public Library
Library Director
Dakota County Library
Youth Services Librarian
Hennepin County
Librarian
The Friends of the Saint Paul Public Library/MN Center for the Book
Senior Director
The Bakken Museum
Curator of Books and Manuscripts
Plum Creek Library System
Program Coordinator
Gustavus Adolphus College
Electronic Resources Librarian
AH
New London Public Library
Director
AH
Scott County Libaries
Library Associate
Chatfield Public Library
Library Associate
Minnesota Historical Society
Newspaper & Microfilm Assistant
Ramsey County Library
Librarian
Rasmussen University
Librarian
Rasmussen University
Librarian
Arrowhead Library System Board
Trustee
Concordia University, Saint Paul
Digital Scholarship Librarian & University Archivist
Lake Agassiz Regional Library
Program Coordinator
Dakota County - Galaxie Library
Youth Services Librarian
VA Medical Center
Librarian
University of Minnesota Libraries
Science Librarian
University of Minnesota Libraries - Twin Cities
West Bank Access & Information Services Manager
Dakota County Library
Cataloging Manager
JW
Capella University Library
Debra Fish Early Childhood Resource Library
Minitex
Program/Project Specialist & Assistant to the Director
College of St. Benedict / St. John's University
Business Librarian
Washington County Library
Director
Martin Luther College
Library Director
MK
Lake Agassiz Regional Library
Moorhead Library Director
Ramsey County Library
Librarian
DL
SELCO
Resource Sharing and Technology Consultant
University of Minnesota Libraries
Scholarly Communications and Engineering Liaison Librarian
SL
Scott County Libraries
Branch Manager
Library and Information Science (LIS) Department, University of North Carolina-Greensboro
Associate Professor
Dakota County Library, Wescott
Children's Librarian
Hennepin County Library
MN
Dakota County Library
Manager, Acquisition and Cataloging
Waseca-Le Sueur Regional Library System
Director
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Library
Director
Rochester Public Library
Reference Librarian